Référents Conseils Locaux 2020-2021
Commune Nom du conseil local Etablissement Référent 2020-2021
AGDE AGDE L LOUBATIERES + COLLEGES CASSIN et VICTOR + ECOLES Adeline MARCHIKA
ANIANE ANIANE PRIMAIRE  
ASSAS GUZARGUES ASSAS PRIMAIRE  
BALARUC LES BAINS BALARUC LES BAINS PRIMAIRE Adeline MARCHIKA
BEDARIEUX BEDARIEUX COLLEGE + LYCEES FERDINAND FABRE + ECOLES  
BEZIERS BE-HENRI IV CL COLLEGE ET LYCEE HENRI IV Ludovina COLOMBO
BEZIERS BE-PERRIN C COLLEGE JEAN PERRIN Ludovina COLOMBO
BEZIERS BE-DULLAGUE C COLLEGE LA DULLAGUE Ludovina COLOMBO
BEZIERS BE-AUBRAC C COLLEGE LUCIE AUBRAC BESSOU Ludovina COLOMBO
BEZIERS BE-MOULIN L LYCEE JEAN MOULIN Ludovina COLOMBO
CAPESTANG CAPESTANG P PRIMAIRE Ludovina COLOMBO
CASTELNAU LE LEZ CASTELNAU LE LEZ CP COLLEGE + ECOLES Jean KOECHLIN
CASTELNAU LE LEZ CASTELNAU L LYCEE GEORGES POMPIDOU Jean KOECHLIN
CASTRIES CASTRIES C COLLEGE LES PINS  
CAZOULS LES BEZIERS CAZOULS LES BEZIERS CP COLLEGE JULES FERRY + ECOLES Ludovina COLOMBO
CESSENON SUR ORB CESSENON/ROQUEBRUN CP COLLEGE BASILE ROUAIX + ECOLES Ludovina COLOMBO
CLAPIERS CLAPIERS C COLLEGE FRANCOIS MITTERAND Sylvie MIGNOT
CLAPIERS CLAPIERS P PRIMAIRE  
CLERMONT L HERAULT CLERMONT HERAULT COLLEGE LE SALAGOU + LYCEE RENE GOSSE + ECOLES  
COURNONTERRAL COURNONTERRAL PRIMAIRE Leila Olory
FABREGUES FABREGUES C COLLEGE RAY CHARLES Leila Olory
FABREGUES FABREGUES P PRIMAIRE Btissam ABOUBEKER
FRONTIGNAN FRONTIGNAN P PRIMAIRE Adeline MARCHIKA
FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE LA PEYRADE C COLLEGE SIMONE DE BEAUVOIR Adeline MARCHIKA
GANGES GANGES COLLEGE LOUISE MICHEL + ECOLES Cécile ROMANE
GIGNAC GIGNAC C COLLEGE LOU TRINTANEL  
GIGNAC GIGNAC P PRIMAIRE  
GIGNAC GIGNAC L LYCEE Valérie BARYLO
GRABELS GRABELS PRIMAIRE Christelle ARNAUD
JACOU JACOU C COLLEGE PIERRE MENDES-FRANCE Jean KOECHLIN
JACOU JACOU P PRIMAIRE  
LANSARGUES LANSARGUES C COLLEGE LA PETITE CAMARGUE  
LATTES LATTES L LYCEE CHAMPOLLION  
LE CRES LE CRES C COLLEGE LA VOIE DOMITIENNE Jean KOECHLIN
LES MATELLES LES MATELLES PRIMAIRE Cécile ROMANE
LODEVE LODEVE CL COLLEGE et LYCEE JOSEPH VALLOT + ECOLES  
LUNEL LUNEL S F. MISTRAL + AMBRUSSUM + LYCEE V.HUGO + LA FEUILLADE +  
MARAUSSAN MARAUSSAN P PRIMAIRE Ludovina COLOMBO
MAUGUIO MAUGUIO CP COLLEGE L'ETANG DE L'OR + ECOLES Guilhem LAGUARDA
MEZE MEZE CP COLLEGE + ECOLES Adeline MARCHIKA
MONTAGNAC MONTAGNAC CP COLLEGE JULES FERRY + ECOLES  
MONTARNAUD MONTARNAUD C COLLEGE VINCENT BADIE  
MONTPELLIER MP- BAZILLE L LYCEE FREDEDRIC BAZILLE Sylvie MIGNOT
MONTPELLIER MP-ANTIGONE MEDITERRANNEE MATERNELLE Christophe PAVAGEAU
MONTPELLIER MP-BAUDELAIRE P PRIMAIRE  
MONTPELLIER MP-CHENG DU P PRIMAIRE Fabienne DURAND
MONTPELLIER MP-CLAUDEL C COLLEGE CAMILLE CLAUDEL ASSAS Véronique DOLJAC
Valérie BARYLO
MONTPELLIER MP-CLEMENCEAU COLLEGE ET LYCEE CLEMENCEAU Valérie BARYLO
MONTPELLIER MP-CONDORCET PRIMAIRE René SCHWARZ
MONTPELLIER MP-CROIX ARGENT C COLLEGE CROIX D'ARGENT Valérie BARYLO
MONTPELLIER MP-DESBORDES CHURCHILL PRIMAIRE Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-DICKENS P PRIMAIRE René SCHWARZ
MONTPELLIER MP-FONTCARRADE C COLLEGE FONTCARRADE René SCHWARZ
MONTPELLIER MP-FRECHE L LYCEE GEORGES FRECHES Christophe PAVAGEAU
MONTPELLIER MP-G.RICHIER PRIMAIRE Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-GARRIGUES C COLLEGE LES GARRIGUES Christelle ARNAUD
MONTPELLIER MP-GUESDE L LYCEE JULES GUESDE Véronique DOLJAC 
MONTPELLIER MP-JEU MAIL C COLLEGE JEU DE MAIL Guilhem LAGUARDA
MONTPELLIER MP-JOFFRE C COLLEGE JOFFRE Claude DEROFF BERENGUER
MONTPELLIER MP-JOFFRE L LYCEE JOFFRE Fabienne DURAND
MONTPELLIER MP-JULES FERRY P PRIMAIRE René SCHWARZ
Guilhem LAGUARDA
MONTPELLIER MP-LA JALADE PRIMAIRE Guilhem LAGUARDA
MONTPELLIER MP-LEONARD DE VINCI LYCEE LEONARD DE VINCI Christophe PAVAGEAU
MONTPELLIER MP-MALBOSC MATERNELLE YOURCENAR + PRIMAIRE RABELAIS Christophe PAVAGEAU
Guilhem LAGUARDA
MONTPELLIER MP-MERMOZ L LYCEE MERMOZ Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-MONNET L LYCEE JEAN MONNET  
MONTPELLIER MP-MOSART MORISOT PRIMAIRE Véronique DOLJAC
Claude DEROFF BERENGUER
MONTPELLIER MP-OLYMPE DE GOUGE PRIMAIRE Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-PAGNOL C COLLEGE MARCEL PAGNOL Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-RABELAIS C COLLEGE F. RABELAIS  
MONTPELLIER MP-ROYER C COLLEGE CLEMENCE ROYER Claude DEROFF BERENGUER
MONTPELLIER MP-SPINOZA P PRIMAIRE Isabelle LACOMBE
MONTPELLIER MP-V.SCHOELCHER PRIMAIRE Isabelle LACOMBE
MURVIEL LES BEZIERS MURVIEL LES BEZIERS CP COLLEGE LE CEDRE + ECOLES Ludovina COLOMBO
PEROLS PEROLS CP COLLEGE FREDERIC MISTRAL + ECOLES  
PEZENAS PEZENAS C J. BENE ET LYCEES J. MOULIN, ALLIES, CONDAMINE  
PIGNAN PIGNAN COLLEGE Leila Olory
POUSSAN POUSSAN CP COLLEGE VIA DOMITIA + ECOLES Adeline MARCHIKA
PRADES LE LEZ PRADES LE LEZ PRIMAIRE Bruno MERIC
PUISSERGUIER PUISSERGUIER PRIMAIRE Ludovina COLOMBO
Christophe PAVAGEAU
SERIGNAN SERIGNAN MARC BLOCH L LYCEE Ludovina COLOMBO
Christophe PAVAGEAU
SERVIAN SERVIAN CP COLLEGE ALFRED CROUZET + ECOLES Ludovina COLOMBO
SETE SE-VALERY CL COLLEGE ET LYCEE PAUL VALERY Adeline MARCHIKA
SETE SE-HUGO C COLLEGE VICTOR HUGO Adeline MARCHIKA
SETE SE-CURIE L LYCEE JOLIOT CURIE Adeline MARCHIKA
SETE SE-CHARLES DE GAULLE LYCEE PRO Adeline MARCHIKA
ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS COLLEGE ST ANDRE DE SANGONIS + ECOLES  
ST CHINIAN ST CHINIAN CP COLLEGE JEAN JAURES + ECOLES Ludovina COLOMBO
ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE ST CLEMENT RIVIERE C COLLEGE DU PIC ST LOUP Bruno MERIC
ST CLEMENT DE RIVIERE ST CLEMENT L LYCEE JEAN JAURES Cécile ROMANE
ST GELY DU FESC ST GELY FESC CP COLLEGE FRANCOIS VILLON + ECOLES Cécile ROMANE
ST JEAN DE VEDAS ST JEAN VEDAS C COLLEGE LOUIS GERMAIN Valérie BARYLO
ST MATHIEU DE TREVIERS ST MATHIEU  TREVIERS C COLLEGE ALAIN SAVARY Cécile ROMANE
TEYRAN TEYRAN PRIMAIRE  
TOURBES TOURBES P PRIMAIRE  
VENDRES VENDRES P PRIMAIRE Ludovina COLOMBO
VILLENEUVE LES MAG VILLENEUVE LES MAGUELONE CP COLLEGE LES SALINS + ECOLES